EN
$
Saudi Arabia
+ 966 (12) 512 28 36

no filters applied
17 offers
Rose Avenue
Rose Avenue
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Al Arid District, Ali Bin Ahmad Al Umri Street, RRRD7307
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2025
DeveloperRose Residence
Total areafrom 299 m² to 354 m²
Down Payment100%
4 bedroomsfrom 299 m²from 530 080 $
from 530 080 $from 1 773 $/m²
Ritz-Carlton
Ritz-Carlton
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Province, Addiriyah, Ad Dir'iyah, وادي حنيفة, RDCA3516
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperDiriyah
Total areafrom 282 m² to 543 m²
Down Payment10%
2 bedroomsfrom 282 m²from 2 910 823 $
3 bedroomsfrom 282 m²from 2 912 355 $
from 2 910 823 $from 8 901 $/m²
Osus Makan
Osus Makan
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Al Qairawan District, Shamsul Muluk Street, RRQD6985
Object typeResidential
Completion date
DeveloperOsus Real Estate
Total areafrom 65 m² to 280 m²
Down Payment5%
1 bedroomfrom 65 m²from 386 239 $
2 bedroomsfrom 80 m²from 479 470 $
3 bedroomsfrom 100 m²from 586 018 $
from 386 239 $from 2 759 $/m²
Nobu
Nobu
Saudi Arabia, Eastern Province, Al Khobar, Al Bahar District
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperRetal
Total areafrom 95 m² to 226 m²
Down Payment266 $
1 bedroomfrom 95 m²from 621 979 $
2 bedroomsfrom 120 m²from 769 815 $
3 bedroomsfrom 199 m²from 1 189 884 $
4 bedroomsfrom 226 m²from 1 414 968 $
from 621 979 $from 5 979 $/m²
Osus eye
Osus eye
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Al Nada District, RADA2368
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperOsus Real Estate
Total areafrom 80 m² to 280 m²
Down Payment5%
1 bedroomfrom 80 m²from 359 602 $
2 bedroomsfrom 138 m²from 546 063 $
3 bedroomsfrom 200 m²from 665 930 $
from 359 602 $from 2 759 $/m²
Neptune
Neptune
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, King Khalid International Airport
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperDarglobal
Total areafrom 323 m² to 448 m²
Down Payment5%
5 bedroomsfrom 323 m²from 1 204 534 $
from 1 204 534 $from 3 729 $/m²
Etoile
Etoile
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, King Khalid International Airport
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2025
DeveloperDarglobal
Total areafrom 245 m² to 365 m²
Down Payment70%
3 bedroomsfrom 245 m²from 1 065 488 $
4 bedroomsfrom 300 m²from 1 465 046 $
from 1 065 488 $from 4 349 $/m²
Corinthia
Corinthia
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Province, Addiriyah, Ad Dir'iyah, Al Sarhiyah District, Imam Abdulrahman bin Faisal, RYYA3285
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperDiriyah
Total areafrom 1233 m² to 1643 m²
Down Payment10%
4 bedroomsfrom 1233 m²from 14 214 006 $
from 14 214 006 $from 10 304 $/m²
Four seasons
Four seasons
Saudi Arabia, Makkah, Jiddah, Jeddah, Ash Shati District, Sari Branch Street, JEBA2798
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2026
DeveloperMiddad
Total areafrom 242 m² to 1134 m²
Down Payment15%
2 bedroomsfrom 242 m²from 2 598 370 $
3 bedroomsfrom 303 m²from 3 210 018 $
4 bedroomsfrom 381 m²from 4 121 241 $
5 bedroomsfrom 536 m²from 5 873 243 $
6 bedroomsfrom 1074 m²from 13 746 926 $
from 2 598 370 $from 9 909 $/m²
Ewan
Ewan
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, King Khalid International Airport, RUKB8631
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ4 2028
DeveloperRetal
Total areafrom 316 m² to 404 m²
Down Payment266 $
4 bedroomsfrom 316 m²from 785 797 $
from 785 797 $from 2 487 $/m²
Nesaj Al Fursan
Nesaj Al Fursan
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ2 2027
DeveloperRetal
Total areafrom 412 m² to 512 m²
Down Payment266 $
4 bedroomsfrom 412 m²from 437 280 $
from 437 280 $from 1 061 $/m²
Raffles
Raffles
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Province, Addiriyah, Ad Dir'iyah, RDCA3278
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2028
DeveloperDiriyah
Total areafrom 275 m² to 349 m²
Down Payment10%
4 bedroomsfrom 275 m²from 2 794 673 $
from 2 794 673 $from 9 841 $/m²
Roya
Roya
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, Qurtubah District, Ibn Abi Hafsah Street, RUQC4181
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperRetal
Total areafrom 81 m² to 391 m²
Down Payment266 $
1 bedroomfrom 81 m²from 305 775 $
2 bedroomsfrom 125 m²from 381 104 $
3 bedroomsfrom 158 m²from 434 561 $
4 bedroomsfrom 183 m²from 487 224 $
from 305 775 $from 2 041 $/m²
Ayala
Ayala
Saudi Arabia, Makkah, Jiddah, Jeddah, Al Muhammadiyah District, Abdulqadir Al Fatani Street, JEMB4201
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperRetal
Total areafrom 595 m² to 611 m²
Down Payment266 $
5 bedroomsfrom 595 m²from 1 568 028 $
from 1 568 028 $from 2 635 $/m²
Armani
Armani
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh Province, Addiriyah, Ad Dir'iyah, RDCA6445
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ3 2028
DeveloperDiriyah
Total areafrom 961 m² to 1526 m²
Down Payment10%
3 bedroomsfrom 961 m²from 12 840 867 $
from 12 840 867 $from 13 361 $/m²
Rejan Hills
Rejan Hills
Saudi Arabia, Riyadh, King Khalid International Airport
Object typeResidential
Completion dateQ1 2027
DeveloperRetal
Total areafrom 250 m² to 400 m²
Down Payment266 $
4 bedroomsfrom 250 m²from 819 272 $
5 bedroomsfrom 350 m²from 1 126 566 $
from 819 272 $from 2 934 $/m²
Catalog